Pilotos inscritos para campeonatos. Año 2021. Campeonato de Montaña

Nombre del piloto Nº 
Licencia
Escudería Fecha
 Solicitud

 Registro
Aitor León Brito 1127-P Muro Racing 20-04-21 0001/23
Pedro David Martín Fernández 1198-P Club ADEA 20-04-21 21/0007
Luis David Hernández Rodríguez 1031-P Club ADEA 21-04-21 21/0008
Antonio Manuel Santana Yanes 1068-P Tidavai Team Racing 22-04-21 21/0014
Martín Eduardo Montesinos Rodríguez 1007-P La Palma Isla Bonita 22-04-21 21/0015
David Perdomo Hernández 791-P Auto Edal Competición 22-04-21 21/0016
Eugenio Perdomo Hernández 765-P Club ADEA 22-04-21 21/0017
Calos Alexis Martín Olivero 1111-P Garome Automovil Club 22-04-21 21/0018
José Luis Rodríguez Pérez 1145-P La Palma Isla Bonita 22-04-21 21/0020
Antonio Pérez Cruz 739-P Club ADEA 22-04-21 21/0026
David Pais Toledo 1069-P Tidavai Team Racing 22-04-21 21/0027
Ricardo Díaz Hernández 1032-P Club ADEA 23-04-21 21/0028
Tomás Felipe Afonso En Trámite La Palma Isla Bonita 23-04-21 21/0029
Julio J Afonso Pérez 1384-P Tidavai Team Racing 24-04-21 21/0030
Iker Álvarez González 946-P Revys MotorSport 25-04-21 21/0033
Aday Rodríguez Hernández En Trámite La Graja 26-04-21 21/0037
Airam Martín Ramirez 838-P Club ADEA 26-04-21 21/0040
Anibal De Luis Tabares 1054-P Club ADEA 26-04-21 21/0041
Nicomedes Abilio Pérez García En Trámite Valle Aridane 27-04-21 21/0043
Cristian Alejandro Rey Chaves 1067-P Muro Racing 28-04-21 21/0047
Daniel Medina Rocha 1079-P Muro Racing 30-04-21 21/0049
Alejandro Palmero Pérez 1114-P Edal Competición 30-04-21 21/0051
Kevin Remedios Rodríguez 964-P La Palma Isla Bonita 02-05-21 21/0052
Daniel Hernández Franscisco 1169-P La Palma Isla Bonita 05-05-21 21/0055
Ayozé Pérez Bello 1573-P Garome Automovil Club 06-05-21 21/0058
Antonio José Pérez Pérez 1375-P Muro Racing 07-05-21 21/0060
Samuel González Brito 1622-P Marmape MotorSport 07-05-21 21/0061
Sergio Rodríguez Concepción 1284-P Revys MotorSport 12-05-21 21/0064
Julián González Paz 1725-P Muro Racing 17-05-21 21/0068
Víctor Javier Acosta Rodríguez 1708-P Garome Automovil Club 23-05-21 21/0074
Daniel Pérez Padrón 898-P Muro Racing 03-05-21 21/0087
José Manuel García Sánchez En Trámite Revys MotorSport 07-06-21 21/0089
Ayoze Almeida León 1039-P Toyota Enma 08-06-21 21/0092
Tomás Anselmo Méndez Martín  1892-P Tidavai Team Racing 11-06-21 21/0093
Anibal Díaz Fernández 1783-P Garome Automovil Club 14-06-21 21/0095
Manuel Rodríguez González En Trámite El Muro Racing 04-05-21 21/0099
Samuel Rodríguez Ramos En Trámite El Muro Racing 04-05-21 21/0100